AJ Applegate
AJ Applegate

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 23, 1989

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: New York

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flowers and writing on right hip

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Started in: 2012 at approx 23 years old

AJ Applegate's Updates
Best Fucking Friends

Best Fucking Friends Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate, Shyla Jennings 104 Photos, 23:35 | 2018-01-15

Sexy Sheer Lingerie

Sexy Sheer Lingerie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 61 Photos, 11:34 | 2016-07-26

Let Me Lick Your Pussy LIVE

Let Me Lick Your Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, AJ Applegate 75 Photos, 59:18 | 2016-05-09

Stunning AJ LIVE

Stunning AJ LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 202 Photos, 01:00:01 | 2014-07-28

Bed Time AJ Style

Bed Time AJ Style Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 166 Photos, 11:13 | 2014-05-29

AJ Applegate Solo

AJ Applegate Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 214 Photos, 09:18 | 2014-02-17

AJ Applegate Solo

AJ Applegate Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 177 Photos, 08:19 | 2013-07-04

AJ Applegate LIVE

AJ Applegate LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 178 Photos, 01:09:35 | 2013-06-13

AJ Applegate LIVE

AJ Applegate LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: AJ Applegate 141 Photos, 01:08:50 | 2012-10-11


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!