Abigail Mac
Abigail Mac

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34D-34-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 02, 1988

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Baltimore

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Letters and numbers below back of neck

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack

Started in: 2012 at approx 24 years old

Abigail Mac's Updates
Cum And Play With Me

Cum And Play With Me Cherry Spot

Featuring: Abigail Mac 46 Photos, 10:48 | 2017-09-15

Abigail Takes Charge with Sofi

Abigail Takes Charge with Sofi Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac, Sofi Ryan 104 Photos, 24:55 | 2017-08-14

Stunning in Lingerie LIVE

Stunning in Lingerie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac, Cherie Deville 32 Photos, 59:49 | 2016-10-18

Toys To Fuck With LIVE

Toys To Fuck With LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac, Missy Martinez 95 Photos, 59:01 | 2015-10-28

Abigial Mac Fucking LIVE

Abigial Mac Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 100 Photos, 59:57 | 2015-10-21

Abigail Mac Meets Chloe Amour

Abigail Mac Meets Chloe Amour Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac, Chloe Amour 196 Photos, 59:29 | 2015-02-25

Just the Two of Us

Just the Two of Us Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Abigail Mac 117 Photos, 21:09 | 2015-02-18

Abigail Mac Solo

Abigail Mac Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 259 Photos, 09:58 | 2014-11-15

Abigail Mac Solo

Abigail Mac Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 250 Photos, 10:30 | 2014-02-23

Abigail Mac LIVE

Abigail Mac LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 187 Photos, 39:24 | 2013-10-19

Abigail Mac LIVE

Abigail Mac LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 193 Photos, 39:32 | 2013-10-18

Abigail Mac LIVE

Abigail Mac LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 266 Photos, 37:21 | 2013-09-04

Abigail Mac LIVE

Abigail Mac LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 251 Photos, 42:42 | 2013-09-03


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!