Amia Miley
Amia Miley

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 30D-23-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 23, 1990

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Satellite Beach, FL, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Japanese characters on right side of neck; "Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31" inside of upper right forearm; red flower left foot; number eleven on her left finger; yin yang symbol inside left leg above ankle; Chinese characters inside right arm just above wri

Piercings: Navel; tongue; both wrists; each side of lower back

Aliases: Amia Moretti, Amaia Miley, Ami Miley, Amaia Moretti, Amea Moretti

Started in: 2009 at approx 19 years old

Amia Miley's Updates
Welcome Back Amia LIVE

Welcome Back Amia LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Amia Miley, Marcus London 100 Photos, 58:09 | 2017-09-08

Amia Miley Solo

Amia Miley Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Amia Miley 206 Photos, 09:10 | 2015-01-20

Amia Miley LIVE

Amia Miley LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Amia Miley 233 Photos, 38:41 | 2014-01-01

Amia Miley LIVE

Amia Miley LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Amia Miley 166 Photos, 38:45 | 2013-12-31


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!