Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston

Rating

3.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34-22-34

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 19, 1986

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "KARANA" with "III" in the background between shoulder blades; Lower back; "Carpe Diem" inside left elbow; C-shaped symbol inside left wrist; Hello Kitty outside left forearm; "Must I go through hell / to get to heaven" inside right forearm; Cross with "CURSED" across it on left calf

Piercings: Navel; below lower lip; monroe piercing; right wrist; both nipples

Aliases: Brandi Aniston, Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce

Started in: 2009 at approx 23 years old

about:

She is part Armenian part Thai.

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Parody Release - Brandy Aniston, Eve Laurence & Dick Chibbles, Star Wars XXX (Axel Braun Productions/Vivid)

2013 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Winner of 2014 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress for: Not The Wizard of Oz XXX.

Brandy Aniston's Updates
Sweet Taste of Success

Sweet Taste of Success Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 70 Photos, 11:04 | 2017-08-16

My Shirt Tells No Lie

My Shirt Tells No Lie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 61 Photos | 2017-08-02

Backyard Masturbation

Backyard Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 34 Photos, 09:38 | 2017-07-05

Hot Lady In Red

Hot Lady In Red Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 36 Photos, 10:11 | 2017-06-06

One Sexy Clown

One Sexy Clown Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 32 Photos, 10:09 | 2017-02-23

How Dirty Do You Like Me

How Dirty Do You Like Me Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 42 Photos, 11:17 | 2017-02-09

Ready And Wet For You

Ready And Wet For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 53 Photos | 2017-01-12

Ready To Be Naughty

Ready To Be Naughty Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 50 Photos, 10:39 | 2016-12-29

Sun Bathing and Orgasms

Sun Bathing and Orgasms Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 63 Photos, 10:20 | 2016-12-22

Tiny Little Shorts

Tiny Little Shorts Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 31 Photos | 2016-12-15

Wet and Wild Orgasms

Wet and Wild Orgasms Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Leigh Raven 68 Photos, 20:56 | 2016-12-08

Multiple Toys For Multiple Orgasms

Multiple Toys For Multiple Orgasms Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 32 Photos, 11:25 | 2016-12-01

Getting Hot and Horny

Getting Hot and Horny Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 65 Photos | 2016-11-24

Spooktacular Clown Brandy LIVE

Spooktacular Clown Brandy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 42 Photos, 59:49 | 2016-11-14

Red Satin Beauty

Red Satin Beauty Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 36 Photos, 10:46 | 2016-11-10

Horny School Girl

Horny School Girl Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Astral Dust, Brandy Aniston 59 Photos, 24:42 | 2016-11-03

Ready To Masturbate

Ready To Masturbate Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 47 Photos, 10:19 | 2016-10-24

Bright in Neon

Bright in Neon Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 33 Photos | 2016-10-20

Cumming On My Dildo

Cumming On My Dildo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 68 Photos | 2016-10-13

Feeling That Hitachi

Feeling That Hitachi Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 49 Photos, 10:58 | 2016-10-06

Glass Dildo Love

Glass Dildo Love Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 30 Photos, 10:41 | 2016-09-29

Naughty Pussycats LIVE

Naughty Pussycats LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Dahlia Sky 58 Photos, 01:00:36 | 2016-09-08

Ready For Every Inch LIVE

Ready For Every Inch LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Astral Dust, Brandy Aniston 44 Photos, 55:48 | 2016-08-19

Wild Horny Lesbians LIVE

Wild Horny Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Megan Rain 53 Photos, 59:37 | 2016-06-21

A Glass Dildo For Brandy

A Glass Dildo For Brandy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 70 Photos, 10:21 | 2016-05-10

Naughty Anal Lesbians LIVE

Naughty Anal Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Missy Martinez 100 Photos, 59:17 | 2016-03-01

In The Kitchen

In The Kitchen Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 161 Photos, 08:41 | 2014-11-29

Crop Top and Denim

Crop Top and Denim Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 199 Photos, 07:54 | 2014-03-16

Lipstick Kisses

Lipstick Kisses Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 198 Photos, 09:28 | 2013-12-24

Busty Babe Masturbates

Busty Babe Masturbates Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 171 Photos, 07:31 | 2013-12-03

Naughty Schoolgirl LIVE

Naughty Schoolgirl LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 150 Photos, 01:09:46 | 2013-05-14

Studs and Denim LIVE

Studs and Denim LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 171 Photos, 01:09:56 | 2013-03-04

Big Purple Vibrator LIVE

Big Purple Vibrator LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 138 Photos, 01:09:32 | 2013-01-10

Hot Sex with Brandy LIVE

Hot Sex with Brandy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 191 Photos, 01:10:02 | 2012-10-17

Hot Masturbation Session

Hot Masturbation Session Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 175 Photos, 09:09 | 2012-07-08

Spreading Her Pink LIVE

Spreading Her Pink LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 317 Photos, 58:47 | 2012-05-09

Glass Dilo and Stockings

Glass Dilo and Stockings Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 142 Photos, 11:50 | 2011-07-22

Sexy In Plaid LIVE

Sexy In Plaid LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston 122 Photos, 01:14:51 | 2011-07-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!