Capri Cavanni
Capri Cavanni

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 14, 1982

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Vancouver, BC Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small design behind right ear; 3 Chinese characters above/left of pubes; Astrological symbol of pisces lower back (encircled with "Dio mi Concede / Saggezza / Accetazione / Couraggio" banners May'2010); "Scegli tu" inside right wrist; "Vita o Morte" inside left wrist

Piercings: Left nostril, Navel

Aliases: Capri Cavalli, Capri Capelli

Started in: 2008 at approx 26 years old

Capri Cavanni's Updates
Pussy Is Served

Pussy Is Served Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Capri Cavanni 156 Photos, 14:06 | 2015-05-07

Capri Cavanni Solo

Capri Cavanni Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 164 Photos, 09:01 | 2014-12-09

Just Capri

Just Capri Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 202 Photos, 59:18 | 2014-10-16

Capri Cavanni solo

Capri Cavanni solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 173 Photos, 08:21 | 2014-03-30

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 133 Photos, 39:04 | 2014-01-18

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 159 Photos, 39:14 | 2014-01-17

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 166 Photos, 39:49 | 2013-11-05

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 179 Photos, 39:40 | 2013-11-04

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 153 Photos, 01:10:01 | 2013-02-16

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 146 Photos, 01:09:28 | 2012-12-04

Capri Cavanni Solo

Capri Cavanni Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 232 Photos, 09:11 | 2012-11-04

Capri Cavanni LIVE

Capri Cavanni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Cavanni 133 Photos, 01:09:56 | 2012-07-25


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!