Cassidy Banks
Cassidy Banks

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 38DD-24-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 17, 1993

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Colorado

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Heart between thumb and index finger on left hand; inside left wrist; left hip; left ribcage

Piercings: Ring in left nostril

Aliases: Cassidy Ellis

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 Years Old

Cassidy Banks's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!