Gabriella Paltrova
Gabriella Paltrova

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 22, 1991

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Chicago

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Script 'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and 2 wild mushrooms on left hip

Piercings: Three Stud Implants on Right Hip

Aliases: Grabriella Roxxx, Gabriella

Started in: 2001 at approx 20 years old

Gabriella Paltrova's Updates
One Hot Catch LIVE

One Hot Catch LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova, Missy Martinez 36 Photos, 59:22 | 2017-04-03

Gabriella Paltrova Solo

Gabriella Paltrova Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova 156 Photos, 09:00 | 2013-11-10

Gabriella Paltrova

Gabriella Paltrova Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova 148 Photos, 01:09:11 | 2013-02-27

Gabriella Paltrova Solo

Gabriella Paltrova Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova 152 Photos, 10:04 | 2012-06-03

Gabriella Swallows

Gabriella Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova 122 Photos, 16:58 | 2012-05-13

Gabriella Paltrova LIVE

Gabriella Paltrova LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gabriella Paltrova 139 Photos, 01:10:56 | 2012-04-17


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!