Holly Heart
Holly Heart

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight 141 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36C-27-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 24, 1981

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: California, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flower on lower back; left ankle

Piercings: Navel; tongue

Aliases: Holly Hearts

Holly Heart's Updates
Pleasuring Myself For You

Pleasuring Myself For You Cherry Spot

Featuring: Holly Heart 70 Photos, 09:41 | 2017-09-12

Hot Blonde Holly Heart

Hot Blonde Holly Heart Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Heart 69 Photos, 10:40 | 2016-02-17

Hot Blonde Holly LIVE

Hot Blonde Holly LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Heart 98 Photos, 59:07 | 2015-10-19

Horny Babe Holly Masturbates

Horny Babe Holly Masturbates Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Heart 171 Photos, 08:51 | 2015-01-10

Holly Fucked LIVE

Holly Fucked LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Heart 192 Photos, 58:35 | 2014-10-15

Fucking Holly Heart

Fucking Holly Heart Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Heart 216 Photos, 01:09:23 | 2014-03-28


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!