Holly Michaels
Holly Michaels

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5'11

Weight 130

Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 16, 1990

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left lower abdomen; right ring finger

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: FTV Holly

Started in: 2011

Holly Michaels's Updates
Holly Michaels LIVE

Holly Michaels LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Michaels 81 Photos, 54:44 | 2011-02-16


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!