Leilani Leeane
Leilani Leeane

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 01, 1992

Astrological Sign: Libra

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Series of stars on right side of body; Back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle, Leilani Leean

Started in: 2011 at approx 19 years old

Leilani Leeane's Updates
Leilani Leeane Solo

Leilani Leeane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Leilani Leeane 427 Photos, 09:53 | 2013-03-13


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!