Mia Malkova
Mia Malkova

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight 119lbs (54kgs)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 1, 1992

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Palm Springs, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Clit

Aliases: Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain

Started in: 2012 at approx 19 years old

about:

Twisty's Treat of the Month - December 2012.

Twistys Treat of the Year 2013.

2014 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Meow! 3.

2014 XRCO Award: Cream Dream.

Mia Malkova's Updates
Feeling Pretty For You

Feeling Pretty For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 97 Photos, 11:29 | 2017-03-27

The Perfect Pair LIVE

The Perfect Pair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Angela White, Mia Malkova 82 Photos, 56:54 | 2017-03-24

Massaging That Clit

Massaging That Clit Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 97 Photos, 10:19 | 2017-03-20

True Passion

True Passion Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Danny Mountain, Mia Malkova 129 Photos, 23:43 | 2017-03-13

Ravishing In Deep Purple

Ravishing In Deep Purple Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 103 Photos, 11:39 | 2017-03-06

Interview with Mia Malkova

Interview with Mia Malkova Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 20 Photos, 10:34 | 2017-03-01

Burning Up For You

Burning Up For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 100 Photos, 11:00 | 2017-03-01

Mia Malkova Fucking LIVE

Mia Malkova Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Malkova 157 Photos, 56:24 | 2015-03-31


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!