Samantha Rone
Samantha Rone

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 117lbs (53kgs)

Measurements: 32C-20-26

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 5, 1994

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Sammy

Started in: 2012 at approx 18 years old

Samantha Rone's Updates
Sexy Hottie In Red

Sexy Hottie In Red Cherry Spot

Featuring: Samantha Rone 45 Photos, 10:05 | 2018-05-30

Ready For You LIVE

Ready For You LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ike Diezel, Samantha Rone 62 Photos, 59:29 | 2016-11-30

Samantha Has Some Hope

Samantha Has Some Hope Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Hope Howell, Samantha Rone 199 Photos, 22:18 | 2015-05-07


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!