Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147 cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 5, 1994

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Ethnicity: American

Race: Middle Eastern, Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Sarah Luvv, Sara Luvv, Sarah Luv

Started in: 2012 at approx 18 years old

Sara Luvv's Updates
Masturbating With Sara Luvv

Masturbating With Sara Luvv Cherry Spot

Featuring: Sara Luvv 99 Photos, 10:52 | 2017-02-21

Pleasing Her Appetite LIVE

Pleasing Her Appetite LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Axel Aces, Sara Luvv 64 Photos, 59:32 | 2016-08-12

Yoga Going Lesbians

Yoga Going Lesbians Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dillion Harper, Sara Luvv 96 Photos, 27:58 | 2016-03-04

Abby and Sara Together

Abby and Sara Together Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abby Lee Brazil, Sara Luvv 87 Photos, 20:25 | 2015-11-25

Wet Hot Lesbian Vibrations

Wet Hot Lesbian Vibrations Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mia Austin, Sara Luvv 96 Photos, 28:57 | 2015-11-12

Dillion Fucks Sara LIVE

Dillion Fucks Sara LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Dillion Harper, Sara Luvv 84 Photos, 55:08 | 2015-09-18

Morgan and Sara Love Some Pussy

Morgan and Sara Love Some Pussy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Morgan Lee, Sara Luvv 169 Photos, 21:07 | 2015-06-01

Fuck that Spinner Sara Luvv

Fuck that Spinner Sara Luvv Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 164 Photos, 59:19 | 2015-02-04

Trinity Fucking Sara LIVE

Trinity Fucking Sara LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv, Trinity St Clair 148 Photos, 59:24 | 2015-01-19

Sara Luv Solo

Sara Luv Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 261 Photos, 09:38 | 2014-11-30

Karlie Loves Sara

Karlie Loves Sara Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karlie Montana, Sara Luvv 268 Photos, 59:57 | 2014-09-10

Sara Luv LIVE

Sara Luv LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 261 Photos, 39:47 | 2013-12-31

Sara Luv LIVE

Sara Luv LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 229 Photos, 33:30 | 2013-12-30

Sara Luvv Solo

Sara Luvv Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 198 Photos, 08:41 | 2013-08-18

Sara Luvv LIVE

Sara Luvv LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv 192 Photos, 01:09:23 | 2013-08-18

Sara Luvv LIVE

Sara Luvv LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Sara Luvv 214 Photos, 01:11:24 | 2013-06-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!