Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 29, 1983

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: San Jose, CA

Ethnicity: Creole/Filipino/Spanish

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small of back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Feisty Pinay, Jasmine Deleon

Started in: 2010 at approx 27 years old

Yasmine De Leon's Updates
Tasting Delicious

Tasting Delicious Cherry Spot

Featuring: Yasmine De Leon 57 Photos, 10:42 | 2018-05-02

Stunning in Stockings LIVE

Stunning in Stockings LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ryan Mclane, Yasmine De Leon 53 Photos, 58:47 | 2016-11-21

Yasmine de Leon Solo

Yasmine de Leon Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Yasmine De Leon 528 Photos, 08:31 | 2014-01-22

Yasmine De Leon LIVE

Yasmine De Leon LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Yasmine De Leon 226 Photos, 39:19 | 2013-09-27

Yasmine De Leon LIVE

Yasmine De Leon LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Yasmine De Leon 257 Photos, 40:24 | 2013-09-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!