Aiden Ashley
Aiden Ashley

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-31

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 31, 1988

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Arizona

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: nose, navel

Aliases: Ayden Ashley, Aiden FTV

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Aiden Ashley's Updates
Spying On Lylith

Spying On Lylith Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aiden Ashley, Lylith LaVey 100 Photos, 22:13 | 2016-01-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!