Aidra Fox
Aidra Fox

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 25, 1995

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Milwaukee

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Woman and a rose on upper back; rose on right hip; writing on inside left wrist ; African Savannah with tree and elephants on back of left shoulder and the number "76" behind her right ear

Aliases: Neon Lolita

Started in: 2013 at approx 18 years old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month - August 2014.

Penthouse Pet of the Month - October 2014.

2015 AVN Award: Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene.

2016 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene w/ Jillian Janson & Jules Jordan (for Eye Contact)

2017 September Cherry Pimps' Cherry of the Month

2017 AVN Award for Best Oral Scene

Aidra Fox's Updates
Naughty Aidra is Loving It LIVE

Naughty Aidra is Loving It LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aidra Fox, Jay Smooth 197 Photos, 59:01 | 2018-03-28

Wishing For Your Cock

Wishing For Your Cock Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 95 Photos, 08:20 | 2017-09-25

An Intimate Evening

An Intimate Evening Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 96 Photos, 09:42 | 2017-09-18

What Dreams Are Made Of

What Dreams Are Made Of Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox, Tiffany Watson 110 Photos, 19:03 | 2017-09-11

Little Red Panties

Little Red Panties Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 22 Photos | 2017-09-07

One Hot Lacy Surprise

One Hot Lacy Surprise Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 86 Photos, 09:13 | 2017-09-04

Interview with Aidra Fox

Interview with Aidra Fox Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 23 Photos, 15:26 | 2017-09-01

Perfect Way To Relax

Perfect Way To Relax Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox 109 Photos, 09:17 | 2017-09-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!