Arya Fae
Arya Fae

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 110 lbs ( 50kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 25, 1995

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Los Angeles

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: right nostril

Aliases: Arya Faye

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Arya Fae's Updates
Sexy Redhead Arya LIVE

Sexy Redhead Arya LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Arya Fae, Robby Echo 56 Photos, 58:55 | 2017-07-19

One Toy Is Never Enough

One Toy Is Never Enough Cherry Spot

Featuring: Arya Fae 38 Photos, 10:17 | 2017-07-04

All Natural and Ready to Play LIVE

All Natural and Ready to Play LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Arya Fae, Morgan Lee 57 Photos, 59:09 | 2017-02-14

Pretty Pink N Blue Bows LIVE

Pretty Pink N Blue Bows LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Arya Fae, Jessica Ryan 69 Photos, 59:32 | 2016-11-07


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!