August Taylor
August Taylor

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 120lbs (55kgs)

Measurements: 32F-28-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 28, 1991

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latina

Additional info:

Tattoos: On her left arm

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Michelle Novacich, Nadia Villanova, Nadia Night, Emma Love, Angelica Taylor, Angelica Titties, Emmanuelle Novacich

Started in: 2014 at approx 23 Years Old

August Taylor's Updates
Busty August Taylor LIVE

Busty August Taylor LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: August Taylor, Small Hands 141 Photos, 51:18 | 2018-02-27

Busty Brunette and Blonde Fun

Busty Brunette and Blonde Fun Cherry Pimps

Featuring: August Taylor, Heather Vahn 202 Photos, 59:45 | 2015-03-04


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!