Bailey Brooke
Bailey Brooke

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155cm)

Weight 108 lbs (49kg)

Measurements: 32C-22-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 9, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left forearm; both sides of stomach

Aliases: Bailey Brookes, Bailey Matthews

Started in: 2016 at approx 20 years old

Bailey Brooke's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!