Briana Banks
Briana Banks

Rating

3.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 35DD-27-30

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 21, 1979

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Germany

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; flowers abovepubes; star on each wrist

Piercings: tongue, navel

Aliases: Brianna Banks

Started in: 1999 at approx 20 years old

Briana Banks's Updates
The Taste Of Success

The Taste Of Success Cherry Spot

Featuring: Briana Banks 54 Photos, 10:14 | 2018-02-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!