Capri Anderson
Capri Anderson

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 30, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: New York, NY USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Musical Staff behind right ear; Heart design below left ear; outside her right ankle; on the back of her neck; and inside her left wrist

Piercings: Navel; Left Nostril

Aliases: Alexis Capri; Cathy Licks

Started in: 2008 at approx 20 years old

Capri Anderson's Updates
Capri Has One Tight Body

Capri Has One Tight Body Cherry Spot

Featuring: Capri Anderson 60 Photos, 11:00 | 2017-11-07

Capri Anderson Masturbating LIVE

Capri Anderson Masturbating LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 59 Photos, 59:44 | 2016-06-15

Capri Anderson Solo

Capri Anderson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 209 Photos, 09:46 | 2014-05-04

Capri Anderson LIVE

Capri Anderson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 188 Photos, 01:09:21 | 2013-07-12

Capri Anderson Solo

Capri Anderson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 183 Photos, 08:18 | 2013-04-07

Capri Anderson LIVE

Capri Anderson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 143 Photos, 01:08:37 | 2013-01-28

Capri Anderson LIVE

Capri Anderson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 131 Photos, 01:10:01 | 2012-11-28

Capri Anderson Solo

Capri Anderson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 258 Photos, 09:37 | 2012-10-29

Capri Anderson LIVE

Capri Anderson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 152 Photos, 01:10:09 | 2012-07-30

Ready for Capri

Ready for Capri Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 148 Photos, 08:21 | 2010-11-17

Sexy Capri

Sexy Capri Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 157 Photos, 06:21 | 2010-05-13

Bikini Capri

Bikini Capri Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Capri Anderson 171 Photos, 06:24 | 2010-03-04


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!