Charley Chase
Charley Chase

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 117 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 6, 1987

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Kentucky, USA

Ethnicity: American/Italian/Puerta Rican

Race: Caucasian/Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; Cat-angels (black and white) with harps on pubes

Piercings: Tongue; Both nipples; Navel; Clit

Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charley, Charlie

Started in: 2007 at approx 20 years old

Charley Chase's Updates
Charley Chase Solo

Charley Chase Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charley Chase 161 Photos, 10:32 | 2012-03-19

Charley Chase LIVE

Charley Chase LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charley Chase 177 Photos, 01:11:38 | 2012-03-05

Charley & Elana Suck

Charley & Elana Suck Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charley Chase, Elana Nichols 187 Photos, 18:40 | 2012-03-05

Charley Chase Solo

Charley Chase Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charley Chase 10:05 | 2010-02-15

Charley Chase LIVE

Charley Chase LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charley Chase 64 Photos, 59:05 | 2010-02-08


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!