Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 8, 1986

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Utah, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: tailbone

Piercings: 9 different piercings all over

Aliases: Charlotte Sokely; Charlotte; Charlotte Stockley

Started in: 2005 at approx 19 years old

Charlotte Stokely's Updates
Getting Frisky Outside

Getting Frisky Outside Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 87 Photos, 09:21 | 2018-08-20

Thinking Of You

Thinking Of You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 103 Photos, 11:05 | 2018-08-06

Interview With Charlotte Stokely

Interview With Charlotte Stokely Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 36 Photos, 15:14 | 2018-08-01

Too Hot For Panties

Too Hot For Panties Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 98 Photos, 10:37 | 2018-08-01

Stocking Clad Beauties LIVE

Stocking Clad Beauties LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely, Judy Jolie 159 Photos, 58:30 | 2018-05-10

Horny Blonde Charlotte

Horny Blonde Charlotte Cherry Spot

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 47 Photos, 10:32 | 2017-08-04

Sexy Lesbians

Sexy Lesbians Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely, Missy Martinez 214 Photos, 22:23 | 2015-12-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!