Chloe Cherry
Chloe Cherry

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 23, 1997

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: none

Aliases: Chloe Couture

Started in: 2015 at approx 18 Years Old

Chloe Cherry's Updates
Sexy Hot Blonde Chloe LIVE

Sexy Hot Blonde Chloe LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Chloe Cherry, Jake Adams 76 Photos, 58:29 | 2017-09-13


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!