Christiana Cinn
Christiana Cinn

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 23, 1989

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Perfume bottle on left arm

Piercings: None

Aliases: Christi Cinn, Christina Cinn

Started in: 2012 at approx 21 Years Old

about:

Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2016
Penthouse Pet of the Year Runner-up 2017

Christiana Cinn's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!