Dallas Black
Dallas Black

Rating

4.1/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 6, 1990

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Nor Cal

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Inside left wrist; blue fish on lower right arm

Aliases: Laney Rose, Laney Boggs

Started in: 2015 at approx 24 years old

Dallas Black's Updates
Tattooed Babe in Lingerie

Tattooed Babe in Lingerie Cherry Spot

Featuring: Dallas Black 40 Photos, 11:13 | 2017-11-10

Oh So Naughty

Oh So Naughty Cherry Spot

Featuring: Dallas Black 69 Photos, 10:48 | 2017-04-25

Cum with Dallas LIVE

Cum with Dallas LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dallas Black, Jay Smooth 43 Photos, 59:01 | 2016-05-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!