Dolly Leigh
Dolly Leigh

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56kg)

Measurements: 34B-??-??

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 13, 1991

Astrological Sign: Leo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: FTV Alana

Started in: 2015 at approx 23 Years Old

Dolly Leigh's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!