Ember Stone
Ember Stone

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 12, 1994

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Both nipples

Aliases: Amber Stone

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 years old

Ember Stone's Updates
Ember Knows Just What She Wants

Ember Knows Just What She Wants Cherry Spot

Featuring: Ember Stone 59 Photos, 10:35 | 2017-08-29

Girl Next Door Ember LIVE

Girl Next Door Ember LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ember Stone, Jay Smooth 80 Photos, 59:24 | 2017-03-17


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!