Emma Hix
Emma Hix

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Emma Hix's Updates
Hot Fun In The Kitchen

Hot Fun In The Kitchen Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Emma Hix, Gia Vendetti 113 Photos, 19:24 | 2018-08-23

Emma Hix Getting Naughty LIVE

Emma Hix Getting Naughty LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Emma Hix, Marcus London 162 Photos, 59:12 | 2018-06-19

It's Getting Hot In Here

It's Getting Hot In Here Cherry Spot

Featuring: Emma Hix 91 Photos, 10:22 | 2018-05-23

Cum And Eat My Pussy LIVE

Cum And Eat My Pussy LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Damon Dice, Emma Hix 119 Photos, 59:20 | 2017-07-07


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!