Holly Hendrix
Holly Hendrix

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43kg)

Measurements: 32AA-22-34

Hair: Black

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 20, 1997

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Indiana

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: nipples, navel

Aliases: Honey Holly, Holly Hayes

Started in: 2015 at approx 18 years old

about:

2017 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Most Outrageous Sex Scene (w/ Adriana Chechik & Markus Dupree) for Holly Hendrix’s Anal Experience

2017 XRCO Award: Superslut

Holly Hendrix's Updates
Tiny Little Petite Cutie Holly

Tiny Little Petite Cutie Holly Cherry Spot

Featuring: Holly Hendrix 41 Photos, 10:16 | 2017-11-02

Petite Cutie Holly Hendrix LIVE

Petite Cutie Holly Hendrix LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Holly Hendrix, Jay Smooth 121 Photos, 59:40 | 2017-10-05

Fun Sized Holly Hendrix LIVE

Fun Sized Holly Hendrix LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Holly Hendrix, Jay Smooth 87 Photos, 59:55 | 2017-05-16


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!