Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 12, 1992

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Phoenix

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: tongue, navel

Aliases: Jenny Sativa

Started in: 2014 at approx 22 years old

Jenna Sativa's Updates
Smoking Hot Jenna Sativa

Smoking Hot Jenna Sativa Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jenna Sativa 35 Photos, 10:15 | 2017-12-12

Making Each Other Cum LIVE

Making Each Other Cum LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Giselle Palmer, Jenna Sativa 144 Photos, 59:26 | 2017-11-22

Sweet Kisses LIVE

Sweet Kisses LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adria Rae, Jenna Sativa 80 Photos, 59:51 | 2017-02-23

Love In An Elevator

Love In An Elevator Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa 104 Photos, 10:25 | 2017-01-30

Sultry Strip Tease

Sultry Strip Tease Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa 97 Photos, 10:54 | 2017-01-23

Fully Enjoying Each Other

Fully Enjoying Each Other Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa, Shyla Jennings 92 Photos, 16:57 | 2017-01-16

Behind the Lens Magic

Behind the Lens Magic Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa 123 Photos, 11:53 | 2017-01-09

Meet Our First COTM

Meet Our First COTM Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa, Shyla Jennings 42 Photos, 10:55 | 2017-01-02

All Natural Beauty

All Natural Beauty Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Sativa 99 Photos, 10:55 | 2017-01-02

Hot Fishnet Babes

Hot Fishnet Babes Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Jenna Sativa 92 Photos, 17:12 | 2016-11-18

Hot Pink Pussies LIVE

Hot Pink Pussies LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Dana Vespoli, Jenna Sativa 43 Photos, 59:20 | 2016-10-12


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!