Jessica Jaymes
Jessica Jaymes

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 8, 1979

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Anchorage, AK USA

Ethnicity: American/Czech/French

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "PISCES" top of right wrist; "FUCK" and "YOU" sides of both middle fingers; "Dad" left ring finger; Five-petal flower top of left foot

Piercings: Tongue; Both nipples; Clithood

Aliases: Jessica James

Started in: 2002 at approx 23 years old

Jessica Jaymes's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!