Jillian Janson
Jillian Janson

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32C-22-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 23, 1995

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Minneapolis

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: none

Aliases: Anna Grace, AnnaLynn, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen

Started in: 2013 at approx 18 yrs old

about:

2016 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene w/ Aidra Fox & Jules Jordan (Eye Contact)

Jillian Janson's Updates
Too Hot For Bikinis

Too Hot For Bikinis Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jillian Janson, Natalia Starr 70 Photos, 19:50 | 2018-05-15


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!