Keira Nicole
Keira Nicole

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-31-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 30, 1992

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Mission Viejo, CA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Cosima Knight, Candace Hayes

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 years old

Keira Nicole's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!