Kendall Karson
Kendall Karson

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 23, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Five pointed star on right bikini line; script 'Faith Love Hope' below left breast

Aliases: Lexxi Lane, Desiree

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

Kendall Karson's Updates
Pretty in Pink Masturbation

Pretty in Pink Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 260 Photos, 09:36 | 2015-06-22

Kendall Karson Solo

Kendall Karson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 499 Photos, 09:05 | 2015-02-24

Aaliyah Loves Kendall

Aaliyah Loves Kendall Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Kendall Karson 81 Photos, 19:18 | 2015-01-07

Fucking Kendall Karson

Fucking Kendall Karson Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 315 Photos, 01:00:28 | 2014-06-13

Kendall Karson LIVE

Kendall Karson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 169 Photos, 39:51 | 2013-12-18

Kendall Karson LIVE

Kendall Karson LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 243 Photos, 39:25 | 2013-12-17

Kendal Karson Solo

Kendal Karson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kendall Karson 177 Photos, 11:17 | 2012-02-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!