Lana Rhoades
Lana Rhoades

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 6, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Chicago

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: right buttock

Aliases: Lana Rhodes

Started in: 2016 at approx 19 years old

about:

2017 XBIZ Award: Best New Starlet.
2017 AVN Fan Award: Hottest Newcomer

Lana Rhoades's Updates
Wild For You

Wild For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 95 Photos | 2017-07-31

Nude Stockings and Orgasms

Nude Stockings and Orgasms Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 92 Photos, 09:49 | 2017-07-24

Do You Enjoy Watching Me?

Do You Enjoy Watching Me? Cherry Pimps

Featuring: James Deen, Lana Rhoades 93 Photos, 24:38 | 2017-07-17

Jerk Off To Me

Jerk Off To Me

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 87 Photos, 09:22 | 2017-07-10

Spoiling You

Spoiling You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 103 Photos, 11:22 | 2017-07-03

Interview with Lana Rhoades

Interview with Lana Rhoades

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 9 Photos, 12:07 | 2017-06-30

Summer Vibes

Summer Vibes Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lana Rhoades 98 Photos, 10:05 | 2017-06-30


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!