Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis

Rating

4.05/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 115 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 18, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Romania

Ethnicity: Romanian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexus, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

-5 Time Romanian National Gymnastic Champion

Lea Lexis's Updates
Loving That Big Cock LIVE

Loving That Big Cock LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Lea Lexis, Ricky Johnson 126 Photos, 59:27 | 2018-03-09

Double Sided Dildos For All

Double Sided Dildos For All Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Lea Lexis 67 Photos, 22:47 | 2017-02-23

Lea Lexis Solo

Lea Lexis Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lea Lexis 268 Photos, 09:21 | 2014-11-16

Lea Lexi LIVE

Lea Lexi LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lea Lexis 250 Photos, 01:11:39 | 2013-05-15

Lea Lexis LIVE

Lea Lexis LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lea Lexis 01:00:31 | 2010-10-18


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!