Leigh Raven
Leigh Raven

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 11, 1991

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: various

Aliases: Leigh Raven Suicide

Started in: 2011 at approx 20 years old

Leigh Raven's Updates
Hitting That G Spot

Hitting That G Spot Cherry Spot

Featuring: Leigh Raven 38 Photos, 10:41 | 2017-09-05

Teasing in Pink

Teasing in Pink Cherry Spot

Featuring: Leigh Raven 33 Photos, 10:39 | 2017-06-06

Wet and Wild Orgasms

Wet and Wild Orgasms Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandy Aniston, Leigh Raven 68 Photos, 20:56 | 2016-12-08

Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE

Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Leigh Raven, Lylith LaVey 44 Photos, 59:27 | 2016-10-11


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!