Luna Lovely
Luna Lovely

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41kg)

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 29, 1994

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: various

Aliases: Aarin

Started in: 2016 at approx 24 Years Old

Luna Lovely's Updates
Edgy Babe Luna LIVE LIVE

Edgy Babe Luna LIVE LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Luna Lovely, Tony Martinez 114 Photos, 59:00 | 2017-09-29


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!