Marie McCray
Marie McCray

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Hair: Red

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 21, 1985

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Indianapolis, IN USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Marie, Sheila, Michelle

Started in: 2007 at approx 22 years old

Marie McCray's Updates
Give Me That Strap-On

Give Me That Strap-On Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray, Natasha Starr 90 Photos, 26:03 | 2015-11-26

Marie McCray Sybian

Marie McCray Sybian Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 216 Photos, 08:16 | 2015-04-27

Fucking Foxy Marie LIVE

Fucking Foxy Marie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 181 Photos, 59:31 | 2015-04-01

Marie and Aaliyah in Detention

Marie and Aaliyah in Detention Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Marie McCray 125 Photos, 19:22 | 2014-11-05

Gigglegasm

Gigglegasm Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Marie McCray 58 Photos, 20:57 | 2014-10-22

Time To Play

Time To Play Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Britney Amber, Marie McCray 219 Photos, 29:31 | 2014-05-22

Fucking Marie McCray

Fucking Marie McCray Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 274 Photos, 01:09:03 | 2014-02-27

Marie McCray LIVE

Marie McCray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 199 Photos, 39:21 | 2013-10-09

Marie McCray LIVE

Marie McCray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 176 Photos, 39:07 | 2013-10-08

Marie McCray Solo

Marie McCray Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 177 Photos, 09:13 | 2013-07-16

Marie McCray LIVE

Marie McCray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 211 Photos, 01:09:23 | 2013-07-02

Marie McCray LIVE

Marie McCray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 177 Photos, 01:09:21 | 2013-06-08

Marie McCray

Marie McCray Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 241 Photos, 01:07:26 | 2012-11-26

Hot and Hard Marie

Hot and Hard Marie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 152 Photos | 2011-05-31

Marie McCray LIVE

Marie McCray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 90 Photos, 01:01:28 | 2011-05-09

Marie's Bath Time

Marie's Bath Time Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Marie McCray 104 Photos | 2011-05-07


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!