Pepper XO
Pepper XO

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 33B-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 6, 1991

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Milwaukee

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two stars on lower stomach; front of hips

Aliases: Brooke

Started in: 2015 at approx 24 years olf

Pepper XO's Updates
Sexy Smile Just For You

Sexy Smile Just For You Cherry Spot

Featuring: Pepper XO 36 Photos, 10:24 | 2017-08-08

Seductive Smile xo

Seductive Smile xo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Pepper XO 57 Photos, 10:52 | 2017-03-14

Perfect Lesbian Duo LIVE

Perfect Lesbian Duo LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Pepper XO 58 Photos, 59:45 | 2016-10-10

Young, Horny And Fucking LIVE

Young, Horny And Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Axel Aces, Pepper XO 54 Photos, 01:00:03 | 2016-06-03


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!