Piper Perri
Piper Perri

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 9 inches (145cm)

Weight 81 lbs (37kg)

Measurements: 29B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 5, 1995

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: inside of both wrists

Piercings: navel, tongue

Aliases: Julienne Frederico

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Piper Perri's Updates
Flexible And Petite Piper

Flexible And Petite Piper Cherry Spot

Featuring: Piper Perri 65 Photos, 12:40 | 2017-12-22

Getting That Facial LIVE

Getting That Facial LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Piper Perri 111 Photos, 59:27 | 2017-10-12

Sexy Petite Spinner LIVE

Sexy Petite Spinner LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Piper Perri, Small Hands 69 Photos, 58:35 | 2017-05-11


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!