Reagan Foxx
Reagan Foxx

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175cm)

Weight 141 lbs (64kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-26-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 12, 1970

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: on back

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Kerrington Cruz

Started in: 2011 at approx 41 years old

Reagan Foxx's Updates
Hot MILF Reagan Loves Cock LIVE

Hot MILF Reagan Loves Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Reagan Foxx, Small Hands 126 Photos, 59:00 | 2017-08-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!