Rose Darling
Rose Darling

Rating

3.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34B-30-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 19, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Various

Aliases: Darling Deicide

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 Years Old

Rose Darling's Updates
Hot Latina Rose Darling LIVE

Hot Latina Rose Darling LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jake Adams, Rose Darling 60 Photos, 59:07 | 2017-11-28


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!