Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 2, 1983

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Hauppauge, NY USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Started in: 2007 at approx 24 years old

Sarah Vandella's Updates
Horny and Fit Babe

Horny and Fit Babe Cherry Spot

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 35 Photos, 10:31 | 2017-05-09

Blonde and Horny

Blonde and Horny Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 68 Photos, 10:13 | 2015-12-24

Sarah's Hot LIVE Facial

Sarah's Hot LIVE Facial Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 104 Photos, 59:36 | 2015-09-22

Banging Sarah V

Banging Sarah V Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 218 Photos, 01:02:02 | 2014-09-18

Fucking Sarah Vandella

Fucking Sarah Vandella Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 208 Photos, 01:00:20 | 2014-05-08

Sarah Vandella LIVE

Sarah Vandella LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sarah Vandella 127 Photos, 01:30:27 | 2011-07-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!