Tana Lea
Tana Lea

Rating

3.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 20, 1992

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: None

Aliases: Kennedy Blake

Started in: 2015 at approx 23 Years Old

Tana Lea's Updates
Fucking Hot Tana Lea LIVE

Fucking Hot Tana Lea LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jake Adams, Tana Lea 84 Photos, 59:26 | 2017-12-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!