Tiffany Brookes
Tiffany Brookes

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 14, 1989

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Dallas, TX USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small of back; writing on side of left foot

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Tiffany Brooks, FTV Nicole

Started in: 2007 at approx 18 years old

Tiffany Brookes's Updates
Tiffany Brookes LIVE

Tiffany Brookes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tiffany Brookes 68 Photos, 59:33 | 2011-05-29

Tiffany Brookes Solo

Tiffany Brookes Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tiffany Brookes 118 Photos | 2011-01-29

Sam and Tiffany

Sam and Tiffany Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Samantha Ryan, Tiffany Brookes 124 Photos | 2010-12-27

Amateur Tiffany

Amateur Tiffany Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tiffany Brookes 94 Photos | 2010-10-12


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!