Uma Jolie
Uma Jolie

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 8, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Madeline Clark

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 years old

Uma Jolie's Updates
Sexy Hot Starlet Uma

Sexy Hot Starlet Uma Cherry Spot

Featuring: Uma Jolie 66 Photos, 10:26 | 2018-01-24

Hot for Each Other LIVE

Hot for Each Other LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Blair Williams, Uma Jolie 62 Photos, 59:12 | 2017-06-01

Rocking That Hot Body

Rocking That Hot Body Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Uma Jolie 81 Photos, 06:47 | 2017-05-29

Hot By The Fireplace

Hot By The Fireplace Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Uma Jolie 104 Photos, 10:15 | 2017-05-22

Quite The Pair

Quite The Pair Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Naomi Woods, Uma Jolie 118 Photos, 18:18 | 2017-05-15

Dainty Lace Lingerie

Dainty Lace Lingerie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Uma Jolie 112 Photos, 13:58 | 2017-05-08

Interview with Uma Jolie

Interview with Uma Jolie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Uma Jolie 34 Photos, 10:08 | 2017-05-01

Working Those Curves

Working Those Curves Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Uma Jolie 107 Photos, 08:26 | 2017-05-01


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!