Victoria Steffanie
Victoria Steffanie

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180cm)

Weight 140 lbs (64kg)

Measurements: ??-??-??

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 4, 1994

Birthplace: Washington

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: None

Aliases: Victoria Stephanie

Started in: 2018 at approx 23 Years Old

Victoria Steffanie's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!