Shyla Stylez
Shyla Stylez

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-23-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 23, 1982

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: British Columbia, Canada

Ethnicity: German/Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; Inside right wirst; Left ring finger; Small heart right bikini line; Tribal left ankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on the outside

Piercings: Tonge; Nipples; Navel

Aliases: Shyla Styles; Shyla; Amanda Auclair; Shyla Stylex

Started in: 2001 at approx 19 years old

Shyla Stylez's Updates
Solo Shyla

Solo Shyla Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Shyla Stylez 138 Photos, 06:00 | 2011-05-10

Fucking Shyla's Ass

Fucking Shyla's Ass Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Shyla Stylez 85 Photos, 19:35 | 2010-12-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!